Greenhills Carrera 2.4 GHz Wireless+ Single Charging Station 20010114 - BNIP - M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Carrera 20010114 Rc Charger Silver Kids

5 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Carrera 20010114 WIRELESS+ Charging Station single 124 / Digital 132

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.47
Free Delivery

WIRELESS+ Charge Station single Carrera Digital 124/Digital 132-Carrera CA10114

2-3 days
£20.94
Free Delivery

Carrera Digital 132 Wireless Single Charging Station

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.51
Free Delivery

Carrera Digital 132 Wireless Single Charging Station (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
Free Delivery

Product Information

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Brand compatibility Carrera
Type Charging station
Product colour Black
Scale 1:24
Recommended usage Indoor
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Wireless functionality: Enjoy a hassle-free charging experience.
• Fast recharge: Get back to racing swiftly.
• Compact design: Easy storage and stylish addition.

Similar products

Greenhills Carrera RC USB Charging Cable for LiFePO4 3.2V Batteries 370600057 -
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenhills Carrera 2.4 GHz Wireless+ Single Charging Station 20010114 - BNIP - M
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenhills Carrera GO!!! Track Pack 2 x Straights + 4 x Banked Curves + 1 x Lap Counter + 1 x 3rd Straight + 2 x Supports - MT851
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenhills Carrera RC Turnator Building Kit Advent Calendar 370240010 - BNIB
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenhills Carrera RC Mini Turnator 2.0 Ref. 370240003X - BNIB - CW8
£31.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenhills Carrera 2.4 GHz Wireless+ Single Charging Station 20010114 - BNIP - M

Cheapest offer

Brand: Carrera / Digital/ Analogue: Digital / EAN: 4007486101142 / GTIN: 4007486101142 / Barcode: 4007486101142 / UPC: 4007486101142 / MPN: 20010114 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1030370878 / Item Type: Cars / Manufacture: Carrera / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 113g
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.