Revell 03334 1:72nd scale First Diorama Sd.Kfz. 124 Wespe

Greenhills Revell Military Tank Kit Sd.Kfz.124 Wespe 03334 1.76 Scale - NEW - RP

Revell 03334 1:72nd scale First Diorama Sd.Kfz. 124 Wespe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

RV03334 - Revell 1:76 - First Diorama 'Sd.Kfz. 124 Wespe'

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Delivery from £3.55

First Diorama Set - Sd.Kfz. 124 Wespe 1:76 Plastic Model Kit Revell

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery
Revell 03334 1:72nd scale First Diorama Sd.Kfz. 124 Wespe

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 4009803033341 / Set Includes: Sd.Kfz. 124 Wespe / Material: Plastic / MPN: 03334 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7057572908 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Weight: 169 g / Brand: Revell / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4009803033341 / GTIN: 4009803033341 / Skill Level: 3 ? Intermediate / Model: Sd.Kfz. 124 Wespe / Theme: Militaria / Vehicle Year: 2022 / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Greenhills Revell Military Kit Einheits-PKW Kfz.4 03339 1.35 Scale - NEW - RPC03
Free Delivery
Greenhills Revell Military Kit Leclerc (T.5) 03341 1.72 Scale - NEW - RPC027
Free Delivery
Greenhills Revell Military Tank Kit Panzerhaubitze 2000 Howitzer 03347 1.72 Scal
Free Delivery