GREENLIGHT DIECAST 1/43 1966 FORD THUNDERBIRD THELMA & LOUISE MOVIE 1991 86617

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.85
Free Delivery

Greenlight 86617 1/43 - Thelma & Louise 1966 Ford Thunderbird Convertible New In

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Thelma & Louise Ford Thunderbird Convertible 1966 , roof down, 1:43 scale model

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Green Light Thelma & Louise 1966 Ford Thunderbird Convertible Blue 1:43 Greenlight 86617

in stock
£31.95
Delivery from £1.49
GREENLIGHT DIECAST 1/43 1966 FORD THUNDERBIRD THELMA & LOUISE MOVIE 1991 86617

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: Ford / Vehicle Type: Sports Car / UPC: 0810027495075 / Actors: Geena Davis & Susan Sarandon / Material: DieCast / MPN: 86617 / Scale: 1:43 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14059907091 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2023 / ProductTitle: Greenlight Collectibles GL86617 Thelma & Louise (1991) 1966 Ford Thunderbird ... / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Metallic Blue / Brand: Greenlight / Sub-Type: Thunderbird / Series: Hollywood / Type: Open Convertible / EAN: 0810027495075 / GTIN: 0810027495075 / Theme: Thelma & Louise / Vehicle Year: 1966 / Features: With Stand / Country/Region of Manufacture: China
£26.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Greenlight 86615 1/43 Creed (2015) Adonis Creed's 1967 Ford Mustang Coupe
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
New Greenlight "Creed" 1:43 1967 Ford Mustang Coupe - Matt Black Diecast - 86615
£28.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenlight Collectibles - 86515 - GMC VANDURA 1983 From A-TEAM Tv Movie 12cm Sca
£27.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenlight 86615 Creed 1967 Ford Mustang Coupe Matt 1:43 Diecast Model
£29.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenlight "Creed" 1:43 1967 Ford Mustang Coupe - Diecast Model - 86615
£28.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery