Greenpan 6 Litre Slow Cooker in Cloud Cream - CC005312

GreenPan Non-Stick Slow Cooker 6L Black

Greenpan 6 Litre Slow Cooker in Cloud Cream - CC005312

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery

GreenPan 6 Litre Slow Cooker in Black - CC005310

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery
Greenpan 6 Litre Slow Cooker in Cloud Cream - CC005312

Cheapest offer

Effortless Slow Cooking for Family Meals The GreenPan CC005312 6 Litre Slow Cooker in Cloud Cream is a versatile, family-sized appliance designed for easy, stress-free home cooking. Ideal for batch-preparing hearty stews, comforting soups, rich casseroles, or slow-roasted meats, it delivers delicious results with minimal effort-perfect for busy weekdays or relaxed weekend meals. Multi-Function Cooking Made Simple This all-in-one slow cooker offers a range of cooking modes to suit every recipe: Brown / Sauté - seal in flavour before slow cooking Slow Cook - for tender, melt-in-the-mouth results Steam - ideal for vegetables and lighter dishes Roast - perfect for joints of meat and one-pot meals Switching between settings is quick and intuitive thanks to the simple push-button controls. Healthy, Durable Non-Stick Performance Finished in an elegant Cloud Cream, the cooker features Thermolon™ ceramic non-stick coating, designed for frequent use and consistent results. The coating is PFAS-fr
£215.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 6-liter capacity for family meals and meal prep.
• Programmable timer for convenient cooking times.
• Ceramic non-stick surface promotes healthy cooking.