GreenPan Barcelona Pro Frypan 2 Piece Set - 24cm & 28cm with Protector

GreenPan Barcelona Pro Aluminium Non-Stick 24cm & 28cm Frying Pan Set with Pan Protector Sheet

GreenPan Barcelona Pro Frypan 2 Piece Set - 24cm & 28cm with Protector

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£123.95
Free Delivery

GreenPan - Set of 2 frying pans Barcelona pro 24 and 28 cm + protector

In stock
£124.00
Free Delivery

Greenpan Barcelona Pro Aluminium Non-Stick 24Cm & 28Cm Frying Pan Set With Pan Protector Sheet

1-3 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

GreenPan Barcelona Pro Frypan 2 Piece Set - 24cm & 28cm with Protector

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

GreenPan Barcelona Pro Aluminium Non-Stick 24cm & 28cm Frying Pan Set with Pan Protector Sheet

2-3 days
£160.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

GreenPan Barcelona Pro Aluminium Non-Stick 18cm Saucepan with Lid
£72.00
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
GreenPan Barcelona Pro Aluminium Non-Stick 16cm Saucepan with Pouring Spouts
£64.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Greenpan Barcelona Pro Aluminium Non-Stick 28Cm Pancake Pan
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GreenPan Barcelona Pro Aluminium Non-Stick 28cm Frypan
£76.00
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GreenPan Barcelona Pro Frypan 2 Piece Set - 24cm & 28cm with Protector

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate non-stick performance and durability with GreenPan Barcelona Pro Frypan 2 Piece Set. Featuring PFAS-free Thermolon™ Infinity Professional ceramic coating with ScratchGuard™ technology. The BalancePro™ base keeps oil or butter in place. With a seamless and rivetless interior and Pro-Tec reinforced rim, this set boasts added protection and a timeless design.
£123.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk