GREENPAN CC005308-001 Slow Cooker - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£209.00
Delivery from £5.99
GreenPan Elite 8-in-1 Programmable 6L Electric Slow Cooker, Dishwasher Safe Lid & Removable Crock,PFAS-Free Healthy Ceramic Non-Stick Multi-Cooker,Sear, Sauté/Brown,Steam Basket,Roast,Stainless Steel
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.00
Free Delivery
GreenPan 6 Litre Slow Cooker in Stainless Steel - CC005308
Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £215.00