Greenpan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 16Cm Saucepan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£41.80
Delivery from £6.00

GreenPan Copenhagen Saucepan 16cm/1.5L

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

GreenPan Copenhagen Saucepan 16cm / 1.5 Litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

GreenPan Copenhagen Saucepan 16cm / 1.5 Litre

1 working day
£54.95
Free Delivery

GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 16cm Saucepan

2-3 days
£70.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 40cm Oval Fishpan
£45.00
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 20cm Frypan
£46.40
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 24cm Frypan
£54.40
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Greenpan Copenhagen Frying Pan 28 cm
£96.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 30cm Frypan
£66.40
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Greenpan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 16Cm Saucepan

Cheapest offer

Combining sophisticated looks with smart technology, the GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 16cm Saucepan is made with premium quality materials for extra durability and professional results. The optimised shape of this GreenPan saucepan offers 25% extra cooking surface. Its Magneto base is suitable for use on all hob types, including induction. Made from aluminium, this GreenPan Copenhagen milk pan has a Thermolon Infinity Pro ceramic non-stick coating that is enhanced with diamonds and is fully PFAS-free.Finished with a matte stainless steel handle and 2 spouts, this stylish saucepan from GreenPan is oven safe (to 220°C) and dishwasher safe, although hand washing is recommended.Capacity: 1.5 litres.The GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 16cm Saucepan is supplied with a manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee (non-stick 5 years).
£41.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)