GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 28cm Frypan

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£62.40
Free Delivery

GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 28cm Frypan

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£62.40
Free Delivery

GreenPan Copenhagen Frying Pan 28cm Aluminium Non Stick Silver Cookware Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.40
Free Delivery

Greenpan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 28Cm Frypan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.40
Delivery from £6.00

Greenpan Copenhangen Frying pan 28 cm

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Greenpan Copenhangen Frying pan 28 cm

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

GreenPan Copenhagen Frypan 28cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

GreenPan Copenhagen Frypan 28cm

1 working day
£69.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 40cm Oval Fishpan
£45.00
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 20cm Frypan
£46.40
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 24cm Frypan
£54.40
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Greenpan Copenhagen Frying Pan 28 cm
£96.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 30cm Frypan
£66.40
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 28cm Frypan

Cheapest offer

Combining sophisticated looks with smart technology, the GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 28cm Frying Pan is made with premium quality materials for extra durability and professional results. The optimised shape of this GreenPan frying pan offers 25% extra cooking surface. Its Magneto base is suitable for use on all hob types, including induction. Made from aluminium, this GreenPan Copenhagen frying pan has a Thermolon Infinity Pro ceramic non-stick coating that is enhanced with diamonds and is fully PFAS-free. Finished with a matte stainless steel handle, this stylish frying pan from GreenPan is oven safe (to 220°C) and dishwasher safe, although hand washing is recommended. The GreenPan Copenhagen Aluminium Non-Stick 28cm Frying Pan is supplied with a manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee (non-stick 5 years).
£62.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)