GreenPan Essentials 28cm Round Grill Pan

GreenPan Essentials Healthy Ceramic Non-Stick 28 cm Round Griddle Pan, PFAS Free, Induction, Black

GreenPan Essentials 28cm Round Grill Pan

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £3.50

GreenPan CC000683-001 Essentials Griddle Pan, Aluminium, Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£31.00
Delivery from £3.50

GreenPan Essentials Grill Pan 28cm Round Aluminium Non Stick Grey Cookware

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Greenpan Essentials 28Cm Round Grill Pan

1-3 working days
£41.20
Delivery from £6.00

GreenPan Essentials Healthy Ceramic Non-Stick 28 cm Round Griddle Pan, PFAS Free, Induction, Black

In stock
£44.79
Free Delivery

GreenPan Essentials 28cm Round Grill Pan

Cheapest offer

The Greenpan essentials 28cm grill pan features two stainless steel handles so it can go from hob to oven without a problem. The Thermolon Infinity ceramic non-stick coating on the inside and the non-stick layer on the outside guarantee superb results and super easy cleaning. Suitable for all hob types including induction and suitable for oven use. Complete with a 5 year guarantee. Oven safe and Dishwasher safe.
£31.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)