Greenpan Mayflower 24Cm Saute Pan With Lid

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

GreenPan Mayflower Pro sauté pan 24 cm Green-blue

in stock
£58.60
Delivery from £9.90

GreenPan - Mayflower Sauté pan with lid 24 cm - Blue

in_stock
£59.00
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Greenpan Mayflower Non-Stick 20Cm & 24Cm Frying Pan Set With Spatula
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
GreenPan Mayflower Pro Non-Stick 20 cm & 24 cm Frying Pan & Slotted Turner 3pc Set - Charcoal Grey Grey
£85.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Greenpan Mayflower 5 Piece Cookware Set
£69.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
GreenPan Mayflower Pro Hard Anodized Healthy Ceramic Nonstick, 9 Piece Cookware Set, Inclu. Fry Pan Saucepan, Sauté Pans & Utensils, Vintage Wood Handle, PFAS-Free, Induction Suitable, Charcoal Gray
£150.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenpan Mayflower 24Cm Saute Pan With Lid

Cheapest offer

The GreenPan Mayflower 24cm Saute Pan With Lid features Thermolon™ Infinity ceramic non-stick enhanced with diamonds, which is an extremely durable non-stick coating.Complete with an extra thick forged base for even heat distribution and stability on the hob, this 24cm saute pan comes with a glass lid and has a ceramic non-stick exterior which is durable and easy to clean.Includes a wooden stay-cool handle complete with an ergonomic and comfortable grip.The sturdy aluminium body is complete with an energy-saving induction base for use on all hobs.2.6L capacity.Limited lifetime guarantee (non-stick 2 years).
£43.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.