GreenPan Padova Reserve 6 Piece Cookware Set Light Blue

GreenPan - Padova Reserve Pot Set 6-pack, Light Blue - Light blue

GreenPan Padova Reserve 6 Piece Cookware Set Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£355.50
Free Delivery

Greenpan Padova Reserve 6 Piece Set Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£355.50
Free Delivery

GreenPan Pan Set Padova Reserve 6 Piece Aluminium Light Blue Non Stick

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.50
Free Delivery
GreenPan Padova Reserve 6 Piece Cookware Set Light Blue

Cheapest offer

The Greenpan Padova Reserve 6 Piece Light Blue Set offers chefs and home cooks a luxurious cooking experience with its stunning design and healthy non-stick features. The set contains: 1x Saucepan 18 cm with Lid, 1 x Saucepan 24 cm with Lid, 1x Casserole 24 cm with Lid, 1x Frying Pan 20 cm, 1x Frying Pan 28 cm, 1x Sauté pan with Lid. This Padova range is designed for those who demand perfect results. The gold-coated stainless steel finish not only adds elegance to your kitchen but also ensures that your cooking is both healthy and stylish. Enjoy effortless cooking and easy clean-up with the advanced Thermolon ceramic non-stick coating, which is metal utensil safe and fully PFAS-free. Constructed with a thick forged base and high-quality reinforced aluminium, this collection is built for durability and long-lasting performance. It is perfect for everyday use and suitable for all hob types including induction and oven safe up to 220°C. Dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning. 10
£355.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of products included 6 pc(s)

Features

Frying pan(s) Yes
Product colour Blue, Gold
Type Mixed set

Product information

At a glance

• Durable ceramic non-stick coating for healthy cooking
• Elegant light blue design with chic metal accents
• Includes essential pots and pans for various meals

Similar products

GreenPan Padova Reserve 6 Piece Cookware Set Blush Pink
£355.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GreenPan Padova Reserve 6 Piece Cookware Set Black
£355.50
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GreenPan Padova Reserve 6 Piece Cookware Set Sunshine Yellow
£355.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GreenPan Padova Reserve 6 Piece Cookware Set Cream
£355.50
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery