GreenPan Torino Non-Stick 28cm Frypan

GreenPan Frying Pan, Non Stick, Toxin Free Ceramic Pan - Induction, Oven & Dishwasher Safe Cookware - 28 cm, Black

GreenPan Torino Non-Stick 28cm Frypan

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.50

GreenPan Frying Pan, Non Stick, Toxin Free Ceramic Pan - Induction, Oven & Dishwasher Safe Cookware - 28 cm, Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.50

GreenPan Torino Healthy Ceramic Non-Stick 28 cm Frying Pan Skillet, PFAS Free, Induction, Oven Safe up to 160°C, Black

Unknown
£29.50
Free Delivery

GreenPan Torino Frying Pan 28cm Aluminium Non Stick Black Cookware Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

GreenPan Torino frying pan 28 cm

in stock
£29.50
Delivery from £9.90

GreenPan Torino Healthy Ceramic Non-Stick 28 cm Frying Pan Skillet, PFAS Free

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Greenpan Torino Non-Stick 28Cm Frypan

1-3 working days
£32.20
Delivery from £6.00

GreenPan Torino Healthy Ceramic Non-Stick 28 cm Frying Pan Skillet, PFAS Free, Induction, Oven Safe up to 160°C, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.80
Free Delivery

GreenPan Torino Non-Stick 28 cm Frying Pan - Black Black

2-5 working days
£47.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Technical details

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 920 g
Depth 245 mm
Width 280 mm

Features

Material Aluminium
Non-stick coating Yes
Lid included No
Internal coating Ceramic
Handles quantity 1
Handle material Phenolic resin
Dishwasher proof Yes
Product colour Black
Shape Round
Type All-purpose pan
Temperature (max) 180 °C

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 28 cm size for family meals
• Non-stick surface for easy cleaning
• Stylish design enhances kitchen aesthetics

Similar products

GreenPan - Mayflower Frying Pan 28 cm - Blue
£42.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
GreenPan - Torino Frying Pan 24 cm - Black
£42.66
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenpan Mayflower Non-Stick 20Cm & 24Cm Frying Pan Set With Spatula
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Greenpan Premiere 3-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick 24Cm Frypan
£75.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GreenPan Torino Non-Stick 30cm Frypan
£28.00
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
GreenPan Torino Non-Stick 28cm Frypan

Cheapest offer

Thanks to its smart design and straight edges, the GreenPan Torino 28cm Frying Pan has a 25% larger cooking surface. Its Magneto base is suitable for use on all hob types, including induction. Made from aluminium, this GreenPan Torino frying pan has a Thermolon ceramic non-stick coating that is enhanced with diamonds and is fully PFAS-free. Finished with an ergonomically designed stay-cool handle, this frying pan from GreenPan is oven safe (to 180°C) and dishwasher safe, although hand washing is recommended. The GreenPan Torino 28cm Frying Pan is supplied with a manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee (non-stick 2 years).
£26.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)