Greenworks 24V battery reciprocating saw GD24RS (Li-Ion 24V variable stroke rate control up to 2700 strokes/min for wood, plastic & metal with tool-free blade change without battery & charger)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24V Brushless Motor Reciprocator Saw Tool Only Excludes Battery and Charger - 1 - Green - Reciprocator Saw

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24V Brushless Motor Reciprocator Saw Tool Only in Green Greenworks Green

3-5 working days
£54.99

Greenworks 24V Brushless Motor Reciprocator Saw Tool Only Excludes Battery And Charger

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Greenworks 24V Brushless Recip Saw (Tool Only), Green

3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

Greenworks 24V Brushless Recip Saw (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£95.98

Similar products

Greenworks G24BL 24v Cordless Li-ion Battery 4ah 4ah
£46.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Greenworks G24BU10 Cordless Polisher Buffer Car Polisher, Variable Speed 0-2800rpm, 25cm Deck Size, WITHOUT 24V Battery & Charger
£47.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
417775 Greenworks Battery "G24B2" 24 V 2 Ah Li-ion 2902707
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Greenworks 24V battery reciprocating saw GD24RS (Li-Ion 24V variable stroke rate control up to 2700 strokes/min for wood, plastic & metal with tool-free blade change without battery & charger)

Cheapest offer

EASY TO START - Insert 24V battery and get started: with the cordless reciprocating saw you start sawing and cutting immediately free and without cables - battery and charger are not included POWERFUL - the variable stroke rate control of the jigsaw allows you to work at 0 to 2,700 strokes per minute in idle mode - the stroke length of the cordless reciprocating saw is 28 mm VERSATILE - whether wood, plastics or metals - the Greenworks reciprocating saw cuts reliably through all materials that you come across in your DIY work or on the building site PRACTICAL - simply change the supplied blades of the electric reciprocating saw without tools and cut up to 180 mm in wood and up to 20 mm deep in metal ONE BATTERY FOR ALL - the Greenworks 24V batteries from 2Ah to powerful 4Ah are versatile and compatible with many Greenworks products in the garden and workshop sector, Weight: 6.0406659788 pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk