Greenworks GD24IW400 Cordless Impact Wrench with Brushless Motor, 0-2800rpm, 0-4000ipm, 400Nm Torque, 1/2" (1.27cm) Coupler WITHOUT 24V Battery & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Greenworks 24V Brushless Impact Wrench (Tool Only), Green

Greenworks GD24IW400 Cordless Impact Wrench with Brushless Motor, 0-2800rpm, 0-4000ipm, 400Nm Torque, 1/2" (1.27cm) Coupler WITHOUT 24V Battery & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks Tools 24V Brushless Impact Wrench (Excludes Battery & Charger)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24V Brushless 400Nm ½" Drive Impact Wrench (Bare Unit)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£94.99

Similar products

Greenworks 24V Brushless 4-1/2" Compact Circular Saw (6,500 RPM). Tool Only
Free Delivery
Greenworks 24V 10in Cordless Chainsaw, 25cm Brushless Electric Battery Chainsaw with Automatic Oiler, 7.8m/s Chain Speed, Tool only
£104.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenworks 24V Brushless Compact One-Handed Reciprocating Saw (3,000 SPM), Cordless Powered Variable Speed Recip Saw, Battery Not Included
Free Delivery
Greenworks GD24LM33 Cordless Lawnmower with Brushless Motor for Smaller Lawns up to 280m², 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Bag WITHOUT 24V Battery & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee
£129.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenworks GD24IW400 Cordless Impact Wrench with Brushless Motor, 0-2800rpm, 0-4000ipm, 400Nm Torque, 1/2" (1.27cm) Coupler WITHOUT 24V Battery & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL, LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT - offering a fast, reliable way to change lawnmower blades or winter and summer tyres, the impact wrench delivers a powerful twist and hammer motion to loosen or tighten nuts BRUSHLESS MOTOR FOR MORE POWER - engineered to give you a longer run time, a longer life span and a substantial level of torque, with variable speeds from 0-2800rpm and impacts up to 4000ipm 3 SPEEDS PLUS FORWARD AND REVERSE WITH QUICK RELEASE COUPLER - simple to operate with a push button to adjust the speed and a single switch for forward and reverse, as well as quick release hex for fast and easy bit changes USE WITH ANY GREENWORKS 24V 2Ah or 4Ah BATTERY - this is a special 'tool only' package that comes without a battery, so if you already own a Greenworks 24V tool you can use the same battery to save space, cut costs and reduce waste 3 YEAR GUARANTEE - by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service , Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks
amazon.co.uk