Greenworks 48V (24V x 2) Cordless Chainsaw with Brushless Motor, 35 cm Blade Length, 20 m/s Chain Speed, Automatic Oil System, With Two 4Ah Batteries & Double Charger, 3-Year Warranty-GD24X2CS36K4X
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£233.32
Free Delivery
Greenworks Cordless Chainsaw - 48V Power - 36cm Cutting Width - Battery inlcuded
1-3 working days
£240.00
Delivery from £4.00
Greenworks Tools 48V (2 X 24V) Chainsaw 36Cm (14") Includes 2 X 4Ah Batteries & Charger
1-3 working days
£254.99
Free Delivery
Greenworks 48V 36cm Chainsaw with 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger
3 working days
£255.00
GREENWORKS GD24X2CS36 Cordless Chainsaw with 2 Batteries - Green & Black, Green
3-5 working days
£274.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Greenworks 48V(24V x 2) Cordless Axial Leaf Blower with Brushless Motor, Turbo Function, 217km/h, 16.4m³/min, PLUS Two of 24V 2Ah Batteries & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee GD24X2ABK2X
£159.97
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenworks 48V (2 x 24V) Cordless Grass Trimmer with 2 X24V 2AH Battery and Char
£216.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Greenworks 48V Cordless Lawnmower 2x4Ah Batteries & Twin Charger NEW
£379.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery