Greenworks G24AC Cordless Battery Compressor & Tyre Inflator, 8 Bar, 40L/min 240W WITHOUT 24V Battery & Fast Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Used Offers from

Greenworks G24AC Cordless Battery Compressor & Tyre Inflator, 8 Bar, 40L/min 240W WITHOUT 24V Battery & Fast Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24V Cordless Air Compressor Excludes Battery and Charger

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24V Cordless Air Compressor Excludes Battery & Charger in Green Greenworks Green

3-5 working days
£54.99

Greenworks 24V Cordless Air Compressor Excludes Battery and Charger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24V Cordless Air Compressor Excludes Battery And Charger

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24V Cordless Air Compressor Excludes Battery and Charger

£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Greenworks G24AC Cordless Battery Compressor & Tyre Inflator, 8 Bar, 40L/min 240W WITHOUT 24V Battery & Fast Charger, 3 Year Guarantee
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenworks G24AC Cordless Battery Compressor & Tyre Inflator, 8 Bar, 40L/min 240W WITHOUT 24V Battery & Fast Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

QUICKLY AND EASILY INFLATE TYRES, BALLS AND TOYS - ready to use with any universal fit hose and nozzle (not included) to blow up car tyres, bicycle tyres, lilos, inflatables, footballs, rugby balls and balloons LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT - ideal to keep in the car, it has a 2 litre tank which is sufficient for most jobs but with cordless portable freedom to use it anywhere USE WITH ANY GREENWORKS 24V BATTERY - this is a special 'tool only' package that comes without a battery, so if you already own a Greenworks 24V tool you can use the same battery to save space, cut costs and reduce waste EASY TO USE - simply attach your own hose and connector or nozzle and turn the dial to achieve the correct pressure 3 YEAR GUARANTEE - by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service , Weight: 11.684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks Tools
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.