Greenworks G24SHT 2-in-1 Shrub and Grass Shear, 20cm Hedge Blades, Cuts up to 8mm Stems and Twigs, 2800spm, 15cm Grass Blade WITHOUT 24V Battery & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
Free Delivery
Greenworks G24SHT 24v Cordless Grass and Shrub Shears
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95
Greenworks GWG24SHT 24V Grass & Shrub Shears - G24SHT (Bare Unit)
3 working days
£55.99
Similar products
Greenworks G24SHT 24v Cordless Grass and Shrub Shears
£94.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Greenworks 24V Grass & Shrub Shears - GWG24SHTK2 - 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Standard Charger
£94.99
Machinemart.co.uk
Greenworks G24SHTK2 24v Cordless Shrub Shear Kit
£109.99
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenworks G24SHT 24v Cordless Shrub Shear (Tool Only)
£64.99
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery