Greenworks GD24CS30K4 Cordless Chainsaw with Brushless Motor, 30cm Bar Length, 7.8m/s Chain Speed, Auto-Oiler, Kickback Protection, 24V 4Ah Battery & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

GREENWORKS GWGD24CS30K4 Cordless Chainsaw with 1 Battery - Green & Black, Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24V 30cm Cordless Brushless Chainsaw with 4.0Ah Battery & Charger

3 working days
£159.00

Greenworks GD24CS30 24v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 300mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£159.95
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24V Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Kit with 4Ah Battery - Greenworks Tools - Wilko

2-4 working days
£159.95
Free Delivery

Greenworks GD24CS30 24v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 300mm

Unknown
£159.95
Free Delivery

Greenworks 24V 4AhCordless 30cm Brushless Motor Chainsaw, Black

3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Greenworks Tools 24V 30Cm (12") Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Includes 4Ah Battery & Charger

1-3 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks Cordless Brushless Chainsaw with Battery & Charger - 30cm

1-3 working days
£165.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

24V Chainsaw 30cm - 4Ah Battery
£191.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Greenworks GD24CS30K4 Cordless Chainsaw with Brushless Motor, 30cm Bar Length, 7.8m/s Chain Speed, Auto-Oiler, Kickback Protection, 24V 4Ah Battery & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL, LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT 30cm CHAINSAW - weighing only 2.6kg with comfortable, ergonomic soft-grip handles and a 30cm blade for cutting logs or firewood, pruning shrubs and coppicing branches NEW GENERATION LITHIUM 24V 4Ah BATTERY - powered by an advanced battery that you can use in any Greenworks 24V tool to save money, cut waste and reduce storage space EFFICIENT, SAFER, SPEEDY CUTTING - brushless motor gives unmatched power and run time yet maintains a fast chain speed of 7.8m/s to quickly and cleanly cut timber, and for safety, the chain stops instantly if the chainsaw recoils due to kickback CHAIN IS EASY TO TENSION AND AUTOMATICALLY OILED - toolless chain adjustment means no fiddling about when you adjust the chain tension and the chain stays lubricated with an automatic oiling system that has a 200ml translucent tank 3 YEAR GUARANTEE WITH 2 YEAR BATTERY WARRANTY - by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service , Weight: 8.3114272774 Pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks
£149.00
amazon.co.uk