Greenworks GD24X2AB 48v Cordless Axial Leaf Blower 2 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger
Greenworks 48V(24V x 2) Cordless Axial Leaf Blower with Brushless Motor, Turbo Function, 217km/h, 16.4m³/min, PLUS Two of 24V 2Ah Batteries & Charger, 3 Year Guarantee GD24X2ABK2X
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.97
Free Delivery
new GreenWORKS Axial Cordless Battery Leaf Blower GD24X2BVK2X 6952909065038
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.97
Free Delivery
Greenworks GD24X2AB 48v Cordless Axial Leaf Blower
Unknown
£169.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Greenworks GD24X2AB 48v Cordless Axial Leaf Blower
£69.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95