Greenworks G24X2AB 48v Cordless Variable Speed Axial Blower

Greenworks GD24X2AB 48v Cordless Axial Leaf Blower No Batteries No Charger

Greenworks G24X2AB 48v Cordless Variable Speed Axial Blower

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£79.95
Free Delivery

Greenworks G24X2AB 48v Cordless Variable Speed Axial Blower No Batteries No Charger

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Greenworks 48V Cordless Variable Speed Axial Blower (Tool Only), Black

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Greenworks 48V Cordless Axial Blower (Tool Only)

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Greenworks GD24X2AB 48v Cordless Axial Leaf Blower No Batteries No Battery Charger
£69.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Greenworks GD24X2AB 48v Cordless Axial Leaf Blower 2 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger
£169.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Greenworks G24X2AB 48v Cordless Variable Speed Axial Blower

Cheapest offer

The Greenworks G24X2AB 48v Cordless Axial Blower is a powerful and efficient solution for clearing leaves and debris from small to medium-sized gardens. Utilising Greenworks' innovative dual-battery system, it combines two 24v batteries (sold separately) to deliver 48v performance, providing the power needed without the hassle of cords or petrol. Equipped with a high-performance brushless motor, the G24X2AB offers a maximum airspeed of up to 193km/h and an air volume of 14.7m³, ensuring rapid and effective clearing of both wet and dry debris. The axial fan design contributes to its lightweight structure and enhances energy efficiency for extended runtimes. For user convenience, this blower features variable speed control, cruise control, and a boost function, allowing you to adjust the airflow to match the task at hand. Its ergonomic design and cushioned grip ensure comfortable one-handed operation, making yard maintenance less strenuous. Features and Benefits • Quiet and low vibration
£79.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk