Gregory Paragon 50 Rc Backpack Green M-L Men

GREGORY Aerolon Paragon 50 Rc - Men - - size M/L- model 2025 M/L

Gregory Paragon 50 Rc Backpack Green M-L Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£166.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Paragon 50 Trekking backpack M-L 71 cm green

3-5 days
£240.00
Free Delivery

Gregory - Paragon 50 RC - Walking backpack size M/L, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£269.75
Free Delivery
Gregory Paragon 50 Rc Backpack Green M-L Men

Cheapest offer

The Paragon collections are best-suited for adventurous backpacker who need lightweight performance for any trip. We designed our dynamic Freefloat hip belt and Air-Cushion back panel to deliver lasting comfort and integrated breathability. The intuitive organization simplifies your gear layout so you can stay connected and truly immerse yourself in the wilderness.Moves With You:- The elasticized FreeFloat panels allow the hipbelt to move independently from the pack's frame, syncing with your body as you move down the trail.Cool-contact Backpanel:- Sweat less and carry more with the Air-Cushion mesh backpanel. Consisting of over 90% air, this next-generation material offers the comfort to carry large loads while keeping you cool.Everything Within Reach:- Designed with the ideal suite of On-The-Go features including trail-access water bottle pockets, a harness pocket design for snacks and made for a Garmin® inReach®, so you can keep cruising.Customizable, Adjustable Fit:- Utilizing a pr
£166.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)