Gregory Arrio 20 Rc Backpack Blue

Gregory Arrio 20 RC | Hiking backpack | blue

Gregory Arrio 20 Rc Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory - Arrio 20 RC - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

Gregory Cloud Control - Arrio 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 48 cm, 20L, 0.78 KG, Lightweight, ventilated backpack, raincover included, flexible hipbelt, Blue (Starlight Blue)

In stock
£104.29
Free Delivery
Gregory Arrio 20 Rc Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Move freely with the Arrio 20, your go-to daypack for quick hikes and everyday adventures. Stay comfortable and supported with the flexible CloudControl hipbelt, while the VaporSpan back panel and breathable shoulder harness keep air flowing to help you stay cool on the move. An internal hydration sleeve and trekking pole attachment system provide streamlined options for your gear, so you can focus on enjoying every moment outdoors.Features:- CloudControl Flexible hipbelt: this hipbelt provides flexible stable support as you move.- VaporSpan backpanel: a tensioned backpanel with engineered mesh for uninhibited airflow and mapped support.- Breathable, supportive shoulder harness: designed to have the ideal balance between support and airflow. Including perforated foam and open mesh.- Sternum stability strap: contains integrated safety whistle and hydration hose routing clip.- Top zippered pocket: top quick-access zippered pocket for secure storage.- Side pockets: dual stretch mesh side
£81.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory Arrio 20 Rc Backpack Black
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Arrio 20 Rc Backpack Brown
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Arrio 20 Rc Backpack Grey
£66.92
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49