Gregory Arrio 22 Rc Backpack Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory - Day backpacks - Arrio 22 RC Amber Haze - Yellow Yellow one size

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£85.90
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory Cloud Control - Arrio 22 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 22L, 0.81 KG, Lightweight, ventilated backpack, raincover included, flexible hipbelt, Grey (Sage Grey)

In stock
£112.99
Free Delivery

Gregory Arrio 22 L Trekking backpack 53 cm yellow

3-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Arrio 22 Rc Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your fast-and-light adventures with the GREGORY Arrio 22 RC backpack. Expertly engineered for day hikes and quick excursions, this pack is designed for the modern adult explorer, serving both men and women who demand performance, comfort, and sustainability. With a versatile volume in the 21-30 L range, it strikes the perfect balance between carrying capacity and agile, lightweight design.The standout benefit of the Arrio 22 RC is its revolutionary FreeSpan suspended backpanel. This innovative system creates a gap between your back and the pack, allowing for exceptional airflow and ventilation. Say goodbye to a sweaty back on warm days, this design keeps you significantly cooler and more comfortable, enabling you to push further and enjoy the trail more. The perforated, breathable shoulder harness complements the backpanel, providing cushioned support without trapping heat, ensuring comfort from the first step to the last.Organization is effortless w
£83.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory Arrio 22 RC | Hiking backpack | black
£87.25
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory - Day hiking backpack - Arrio 22 RC Starlight Blue in Nylon Blue one size
£85.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory Arrio 22 Rc Backpack Grey
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Arrio 20 RC | Hiking backpack | blue
£102.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Arrio 20 Rc Backpack Black
£104.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery