Gregory - Day backpacks - Zulu 30 RC Volcanic Black for Men - Size S/M Black S/M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£132.40
Delivery from £11.99

GREGORY Zulu 30 - Men - Black - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £16.99

Gregory Zulu 30l Backpack Black S-M Men

1 working day(s)
£147.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Zulu 30 Men's Hiking Backpack, Volcanic Black, standard size

In stock
£165.32
Free Delivery

Gregory - Zulu 30 - Walking backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.96
Free Delivery

Gregory Zulu 30 Hiking backpack S-M 57 cm black

3-5 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Backpack Gregory Wander 8L Pacific Blue Children
£31.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Gregory - Day backpacks - Wander 30 Pacific Blue Blue one size
£91.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory - Hiking day backpack - Wander 12 Pacific Blue Blue one size
£48.72
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory Citro 24 Hiking backpack 52 cm red
£104.40
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
GREGORY Arrio 22 Rc - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£90.80
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory - Day backpacks - Zulu 30 RC Volcanic Black for Men - Size S/M Black S/M

Cheapest offer

The Zulu 30 Rc Volcanic Black is a high-end day hiking backpack for men from the brand Gregory.This model is comfortable and very practical for your days out and about. The ventilated back panel is made of stretch mesh, whilst the one-piece FreeFloatbeltwraps snugly around the bodyto provide even support. The linear mesh frames are strategically placed on the back panel for added comfort. There are big pockets on the waist belt for your phone or other personal items.With a 30-litre capacity, it's perfect for carrying your gear on any path. The padded braces have a smooth surface, and the breathable mesh provides extra comfort. There is a designated spot for your hydration system, which is quite practical when you're walking for several hours.This bag has plenty of pockets so you can carry as much as possible. You can attach your poles or ice axes using the adjustable attachment system . A tailor-made rain cover is, of course, included to keep your bag dry.What sets this brand apart Gre
£132.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk