Gregory - Day hiking backpack - Citro 24 Rc Brick Red for Men Red one size

Gregory Citro 24 Hiking backpack 52 cm red

Gregory - Day hiking backpack - Citro 24 Rc Brick Red for Men Red one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£104.40
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory Citro Rc Backpack 24l Red

6 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory - Citro 24 RC - Walking backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.47
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable fit with adjustable harness and belt
• Ample storage with multiple pockets and compartments
• Durable design with rain cover and reflective details

Similar products

GREGORY Citro 24 Rc - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£109.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gregory Juno Rc Backpack 24l Blue
£115.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GREGORY Citro 24 Rc - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£109.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gregory Juno Rc Backpack 24l Green
£115.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GREGORY 24 Citro backpack - Black One Size
£194.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Gregory - Day hiking backpack - Citro 24 Rc Brick Red for Men Red one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's men's Citro 24 Rc Brick Red Gregory model is perfect for hiking days.Fancy going on a day-long adventure? It Citro 24 Rc meets your expectations in terms of comfort and practicality throughout the day. Featuring mesh technology VaporSpan on the back, it quickly wicks away moisture to provide exceptional breathability and comfort during exercise. With plenty of pockets on the front of the backpack and on the waist belt, your essentials will always be within easy reach! The front pocket, made from resistant stretch mesh, allows you to slip your jacket in quickly and easily without having to open the main compartment. You'll stay cool and comfortable all day long, with both practicality and ease, thanks to the Citro 24 Rc !PLEASE NOTE: Additional images have been added to help you see the features more clearly. The product sold here is red.
£104.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk