Gregory Nano 16 Backpack Beige

Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 16 - Casual Backpack, 48 cm, 16 L, 0.36 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, White (Chalk White)

Gregory Nano 16 Backpack Beige

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 16 - Casual Backpack, 48 cm, 16 L, 0.36 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, White (Chalk White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 16 - Casual Backpack, 48 cm, 16 L, 0.36 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, White (Chalk White)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.20
Free Delivery

Gregory - Nano 16 - Daypack white/sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.70
Delivery from £4.49
Gregory Nano 16 Backpack Beige

Cheapest offer

GREGORY Nano 16 Backpack: Your Essential Companion for Trail and TownDiscover the ultimate in lightweight versatility with the GREGORY Nano 16 backpack. Engineered for those who move seamlessly between urban landscapes and rugged trails, this pack is your go-to solution for daily adventures and spontaneous excursions. As part of a celebrated collection, the Nano 16 embodies a spirit of exploration. Born on the trail and designed for a life spent outside, the Nano collection is the ideal companion for your mountain lifestyle.The Nano 16 is meticulously crafted to provide exceptional comfort and functionality without any unnecessary weight. Its frameless, minimalist design makes it an ideal choice for quick day hikes, city commutes, travel, or simply carrying your everyday essentials. Designed to fit both men and women, this adult backpack features a perforated, breathable backpanel that promotes airflow, keeping you cool and comfortable whether you´re navigating a crowded street or asce
£37.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 18 - Casual Backpack, 51 cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Brown (Moab Tan)
Delivery from £9.90
Gregory Nano 16 Backpack Black
£47.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Nano Backpack 18 l - Optic Black
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery