Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size M Black M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£236.72
Delivery from £9.99

Gregory - Baltoro 65 Shadow Pine Black - M - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£238.39
Delivery from £19.99

Gregory - Baltoro 65 RC - Walking backpack size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£259.84
Free Delivery

Gregory | Baltoro 65 | Backpacking Rucksack | Shadow Pine Black 65L - M

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£259.95
Free Delivery

Gregory Baltoro 65 RC Backpack M

In stock
£295.84
Free Delivery

Gregory Baltoro 65 Rc Backpack Black M Men

10 working day(s)
£319.99
Delivery from £15.99

Similar products

Gregory Nano Plus Backpack 20 l - Optic Black
£61.22
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Arrio 24 Hiking backpack 55 cm black
£73.60
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Gregory Arrio 24 Hiking backpack 55 cm red
£73.60
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GREGORY Jade 28 - Women - Red - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gregory Maya 15 Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£130.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size M Black M

Cheapest offer

The Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black is a hiking backpack from the brand Gregory with a capacity of 65 litres.Designed for long hikes, it offers exceptional comfort thanks to its suspension system FreeFloat A3 that perfectly adapts to the body's movements. Its foam back panel AirCushion ensures optimal ventilation and wicks away moisture to keep your back dry. This rucksack is compatible with a hydration system and has multiple zipped pockets, including a QuickStow pocket on the shoulder straps for your glasses and a separate compartment for a sleeping bag.Made from 210D Nylon that Ripstop is 40% recycled and treated DWR with a durable PFAS-free finish, it combines strength with environmental friendliness. It is also equipped with pole holders and ice axe holders to facilitate the transport of your material. The adjustable belt and shoulder braces, as well as the lumbar cushion ComfortGrip, ensure a secure and comfortable fit even with a maximum recommended load of 23 kg. An integr
£236.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk