Gregory - Hiking backpack - Stout 70 EU Sandstone for Men in Nylon - Brown Brown one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£160.40
Delivery from £9.99

Gregory - Stout 70 Sandstone - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£160.95
Delivery from £19.99

Gregory - Stout 70 EU - Walking backpack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£176.18
Free Delivery

Gregory Trailflex - Stout 70 - Backpacking Backpack, 80 cm, 70 L, 1.71 KG, Backpacking Pack with Adjustable Fit for Men, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Brown (Sandstone)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Gregory Trailflex - Stout 70 - Backpacking Backpack, 80 cm, 70 L, 1.71 KG, Backpacking Pack with Adjustable Fit for Men, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Brown (Sandstone)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£206.63
Free Delivery

Gregory Stout 70 Trekking backpack 80 cm brown

3-5 days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory Nano Plus Backpack 20 l - Optic Black
£61.22
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Arrio 24 Hiking backpack 55 cm black
£73.60
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Gregory Arrio 24 Hiking backpack 55 cm red
£73.60
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GREGORY Jade 28 - Women - Red - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gregory Maya 15 Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£130.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Stout 70 EU Sandstone for Men in Nylon - Brown Brown one size

Cheapest offer

The Stout 70 EU Sandstone is a trekking backpack from Gregory.With its generous 70-litrecapacity, it is designed to accompany you on your long expeditions. Its 3D perforated foam backrest with adjustment VersaFit ensures optimal comfort and excellent ventilation. This bag incorporates a system compatible with water pouches Hydro to keep you hydrated easily in the field.The Stout 70 EU offers multiple practical storage options, including a large U-shaped opening, a zipped compartment for a sleeping bag, and expandable side and front pockets. It also has a carrying system for hiking poles with elastic fastenings. Its manufacture involves a combination of 40% recycled 210D nylon and high-density 420D nylon without PFAS, ensuring strength and environmental friendliness. Lightweight and resistant, it features an alloy frame Wishbone for enhanced stability and flexibility.Finally, this backpack comes with an integrated rain cover to cope with all conditions. The Stout 70 EU is the ideal part
£160.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk