Gregory - Hiking bag - Deva 70 RC Garnet Red for Women in Nylon - Size S - Burgundy Burgundy S

Gregory | Deva 70 | Women's Backpacking Pack | Garnet Red 70L - S

Gregory - Hiking bag - Deva 70 RC Garnet Red for Women in Nylon - Size S - Burgundy Burgundy S

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£250.80
Delivery from £9.99

Gregory - Women's Deva 70 RC - Walking backpack size S, brown/red

Ready to ship in 24h
£274.97
Free Delivery

Gregory Deva 70 Trekking backpack 81 cm red

3-5 days
£360.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory Deva 70 Trekking backpack 76 cm red
£274.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Deva 70 Trekking backpack XS 76 cm blue
£228.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Deva 70 RC Mountain Teal for Women in Nylon - Size M - Blue Blue M
£250.80
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Deva 70 RC Mountain Teal for Women in Nylon - Size S - Blue Blue S
£250.80
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Long distance hiking backpack - Deva 70 Emerald Green for Women - Size XS Green XS
£228.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Hiking bag - Deva 70 RC Garnet Red for Women in Nylon - Size S - Burgundy Burgundy S

Cheapest offer

The Deva 70 RC Garnet Red is a hiking backpack from the brand Gregory with a capacity of 70 litres.Designed for women, it offers exceptional comfort thanks to its suspension system FreeFloat A3 that perfectly conforms to the body's shape, as well as its self-pivoting shoulder straps and lumbar cushion ComfortGrip. Its mesh back panel provides excellent ventilation to wick away moisture during prolonged exertion.This bag is compatible with a hydration system and has numerous practical pockets, including a QuickStow pocket for sunglasses, a side bottle holder SideWinder that can be accessed with one hand, as well as zipped and expandable pockets to organise your material. It also incorporates carrying systems for walking poles and ice axes, essential for technical hikes.Made from high-density PFAS-free nylon with a partially recycled lining, it combines strength with environmental friendliness. Its rope closure and ergonomic zip pulls make it easy to access the large main compartmen
£250.80
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk