Gregory Jade 25 Lt Rc Woman Backpack Yellow Woman

Gregory Jade 25 RC | Hiking backpack | yellow

Gregory Jade 25 Lt Rc Woman Backpack Yellow Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Vaporspan - Jade LT 25 - Women's Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 25L, 1.03 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Adjustable Hipbelt, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Yellow (Capri Yellow)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Gregory Jade 25 Hiking backpack 52.5 cm yellow

3-5 days
£155.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 25 Lt Rc Woman Backpack Yellow Woman

Cheapest offer

GREGORY Jade 25 LT RC Woman BackpackDiscover the ultimate day hiking companion designed specifically for the female form: the GREGORY Jade 25 LT RC Woman Backpack. Engineered for those who demand comfort, ventilation, and intuitive organization on the trail, this pack combines a lightweight design with a robust feature set, allowing you to focus on the adventure ahead. It´s the perfect choice for challenging day hikes, scenic trail loops, and spontaneous outdoor excursions.At the heart of the Jade 25 LT is Gregory´s revolutionary FreeFloat dynamic suspension system. This innovative technology features a ventilated, open-air backpanel that maximizes airflow, keeping you cool and dry even on strenuous ascents. The suspended mesh design conforms to your back while creating a gap for air to circulate freely. The dynamic flex panels allow the hipbelt to pivot and move with the natural motion of your body, providing a seamless, supportive fit that prevents chafing and hotspots, ensuring all-
£105.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory - Women's Jade 25 LT RC - Walking backpack grey
£134.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 25 LT Women's Backpack - SS25
£121.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Rhune 25 | Backpack | green
£80.00
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 20 LT Women's Backpack - SS25
£112.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery