Gregory Jade 28l Woman Backpack Blue S-M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£129.49
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Jade 28 Women's Backpack (S/M) - SS25

2 working days
£148.49
Free Delivery

Gregory - Women's Jade 28 - Walking backpack size S/M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£168.71
Free Delivery

Gregory Jade 28 Hiking backpack S-M 69 cm blue

3-5 days
£190.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 28l Woman Backpack Blue S-M Woman

Cheapest offer

Gregory Jade 28L Women´s BackpackConquer any trail with the Gregory Jade 28L Women´s Backpack. Designed for dynamic comfort and a body-hugging fit, its revolutionary FreeFloat suspension system moves with you, eliminating pressure points and keeping you cool with exceptional airflow. Effortless organization is key, featuring a U-zip main opening for easy access, a dedicated hydration sleeve, and ample pockets for all your essentials. From stashing a rain shell to secure sunglass storage, this durable 28L pack is your perfect all-day hiking companion.Engineered specifically for the female form, the Jade 28L combines a streamlined profile with a wealth of features for the modern adventurer. The heart of this pack is the ventilated FreeFloat dynamic suspension system, featuring 3D comfort cradle hipbelts that flex and pivot with your body´s natural movements. This innovative design is paired with a tensioned open-air backpanel that creates space between your back and the pack, maximizing
£129.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• 28-liter capacity for essentials and organization
• Comfortable fit with adjustable straps and padded back
• Durable materials resist weather and wear

Similar products

Gregory Vaporspan - Jade LT 28 - Women's Day Hiking Backpack, 56 cm, 28L, 1.07 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Green (Artichoke Green)
Free Delivery
Gregory - Women's Jade 28 LT RC - Walking backpack yellow
£200.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Rhune 28l Backpack Green
£105.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Jade 28l Woman Backpack Red S-M Woman
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Gregory - Women's Jade 28 - Walking backpack size XS/S, red
£168.71
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery