Gregory Jade 33l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£132.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory - Day backpacks - Jade 33 Rc Midnight Navy for Women - Size XS/S Navy XS/S

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory - Women's Jade 33 - Walking backpack size XS/S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£187.19
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 33l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman

Cheapest offer

Gregory Jade 33L Women´s Hiking Backpack - Dynamic Comfort for Every TrailElevate your hiking and Nordic walking adventures with the Gregory Jade 33L, a backpack meticulously engineered for the female form. Designed for adult women who demand performance, comfort, and sustainability, this pack is the perfect companion for full-day excursions and minimalist overnights. The Jade 33 is just what you need for that extra push. Using materials that reduce the environmental impact, a dynamic FreeFloat suspension, and an athletic look and feel, this pack helps you go the extra mile.At the heart of the Jade 33 is the revolutionary FreeFloat ventilated suspension system. This innovative design features dynamic flex panels that move with the natural motion of your body, allowing the pack to float on your back rather than restrict your movement. This means more freedom, better balance, and significantly reduced fatigue on challenging terrain. The women´s-specific 3D comfort cradle hipbelt and die-
£132.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory - Jade 33 Midnight Navy - S-M - Backpack
£139.70
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Gregory - Women's Jade 33 - Walking backpack size S/M, grey
£163.35
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 33l Woman Backpack Red XS-S Woman
£135.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Gregory - Women's Jade 33 - Walking backpack size XS/S, grey
£163.35
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery