Gregory Jade 38l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman

GREGORY Jade 38 - Women - Blue - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S

Gregory Jade 38l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£170.49
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Jade 38 Trekking backpack XS-S 61 cm blue

3-5 days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory Jade 38 RC SM/MD | Hiking backpack | blue
£141.75
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Jade 38 RC Ruby Red for Women - Size XS/S Red XS/S
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Jade 38 RC Ruby Red for Women - Size S/M Red S/M
£141.75
Compare 8 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 38 Rc Woman Backpack Green XS-S Woman
£161.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dark Green Biot Feathers x 5 - Millinery hat, fascinator, wedding decoration - long feathers
£5.29
1.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.20
Gregory Jade 38l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman

Cheapest offer

Gregory Jade 38L Women´s Backpack - Dynamic Comfort for Hiking & AdventureExperience the pinnacle of trail performance with the Gregory Jade 38L Women´s Backpack, meticulously designed for the discerning adventurer. This pack is your ultimate partner for ambitious day trips, challenging Nordic walking excursions, and streamlined multi-day hikes where agility and comfort are paramount. It masterfully balances a generous 38-liter capacity with a lightweight, body-hugging design that moves as you do.Conquer multi-day hikes and ambitious day trips with the Gregory Jade 38L Women´s Backpack. Engineered for dynamic comfort, its revolutionary FreeFloat suspension system features dynamic flex panels that adapt to your body´s natural movements, ensuring the pack feels like an extension of you, not a burden. This innovative design conserves your energy and provides a smooth carry over any terrain. Complementing the suspension, the 3D open-air backpanel creates a space between your back and the p
£170.49
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)