Gregory Jade 38l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Jade 38 Trekking backpack XS-S 61 cm blue

3-5 days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Gregory - Women's Jade 38 - Walking backpack size XS/S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£235.55
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 38l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman

Cheapest offer

Gregory Jade 38L Women´s Backpack - Dynamic Comfort for Hiking & AdventureExperience the pinnacle of trail performance with the Gregory Jade 38L Women´s Backpack, meticulously designed for the discerning adventurer. This pack is your ultimate partner for ambitious day trips, challenging Nordic walking excursions, and streamlined multi-day hikes where agility and comfort are paramount. It masterfully balances a generous 38-liter capacity with a lightweight, body-hugging design that moves as you do.Conquer multi-day hikes and ambitious day trips with the Gregory Jade 38L Women´s Backpack. Engineered for dynamic comfort, its revolutionary FreeFloat suspension system features dynamic flex panels that adapt to your body´s natural movements, ensuring the pack feels like an extension of you, not a burden. This innovative design conserves your energy and provides a smooth carry over any terrain. Complementing the suspension, the 3D open-air backpanel creates a space between your back and the p
£149.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory Jade 38l Woman Backpack Blue S-M Woman
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Gregory - Jade 38 Ruby Red - S-M - Backpack
£148.42
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Gregory Jade 38 RC SM/MD | Hiking backpack | green
£152.00
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Jade 38 RC Ruby Red for Women - Size XS/S Red XS/S
£148.42
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99