Gregory Kiro 20 Rc Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Turqouise (Mineral Teal)

In stock
£95.60
Delivery from £4.90

Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Turqouise (Mineral Teal)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Turqouise (Mineral Teal)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.21
Free Delivery

Gregory Kiro 20 Hiking backpack 50 cm petrol

3-5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Kiro 20 Rc Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

GREGORY Kiro 20 RC BackpackDiscover your ultimate companion for spontaneous adventures with the GREGORY Kiro 20 RC backpack. Engineered for adult men and women who demand versatility and performance, this pack seamlessly transitions from the city commute to the mountain trail. With a thoughtfully designed 20 L capacity, it offers the perfect balance of space for your daily essentials and specialized gear for a day hike, ensuring you are prepared for whatever the day holds. Experience a new level of carrying comfort and responsible design with a pack that´s as ready for adventure as you are.The primary benefit of the Kiro 20 RC lies in its exceptional comfort and ventilation. Built around Gregory's innovative FreeSpan suspended backpanel, it creates a gap between your back and the pack, allowing for incredible airflow that keeps you cool and dry, even on strenuous climbs or warm days. This low-profile, open-air design is paired with a breathable, perforated shoulder harness, ensuring co
£75.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)