Gregory Kiro 24 Rc Backpack Red

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 24 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 24 L, 0.70 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Red (Lava Red)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.77
Free Delivery

Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 24 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 24 L, 0.70 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Red (Lava Red)

£103.30
Free Delivery

Gregory Kiro 24 Hiking backpack 52.5 cm red

3-5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Kiro 24 Rc Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of trail-ready performance and everyday versatility with the GREGORY Kiro 24 RC backpack. Engineered for the modern adventurer who demands comfort, organization, and adaptability, this pack is your perfect companion for spontaneous day hikes, urban exploration, and daily commutes. Designed to provide a superior fit for both men and women, the Kiro 24 RC redefines what you can expect from a daypack.The foundation of the Kiro 24 RC´s exceptional comfort is the innovative Matrix Ventilated Backpanel. This advanced suspension system creates a generous space between your back and the pack, allowing for maximum airflow that keeps you cool, dry, and comfortable, even when you´re pushing your limits on a steep ascent or navigating a bustling city on a warm day. The die-cut shoulder harness is perforated and breathable, contouring to your body without creating hot spots, while the adjustable sternum strap, complete with an integrated safety whistle, ensures a secure
£75.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gregory Kiro 24 RC | Hiking backpack | black
£81.00
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 28 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 28 L, 0.81 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black)
Free Delivery