Gregory Kiro 28 Rc Backpack Red

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory - Kiro 28 RC - Trail running backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.07
Free Delivery

Gregory Kiro 28 Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Gregory Kiro 28 Hiking backpack 52.5 cm red

3-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Kiro 28 Rc Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

Gregory Kiro 28 RC Backpack: Ultimate Comfort for Trail and CityDiscover the perfect fusion of technical performance and minimalist style with the Gregory Kiro 28 RC, the ultimate daypack designed for both rugged hiking trails and dynamic urban environments. This versatile 21-30 L backpack is engineered for the modern adult adventurer, whether you are a man or a woman, who demands superior comfort, intuitive functionality, and a commitment to sustainability in one sleek package.As Gregory states, For the day-hiker who wants apparel like comfort from our Cloud Control hip belt, the Kiro collection delivers the technical prowess you'd expect from Gregory, refined into a minimalist day pack. This philosophy is at the heart of the Kiro 28 RC, delivering a carrying experience that feels less like a pack and more like a part of you.Revolutionary Cloud Control ComfortThe standout feature of the Kiro 28 is its innovative Cloud Control hip belt. This advanced, flexible system moves with your bo
£81.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.