Gregory - Maya 20 Sunset Grey - Backpack

GREGORY Maya 20 - Women - Grey / Orange - size only size- model 2025 only size

Gregory - Maya 20 Sunset Grey - Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 working days
£98.47
Delivery from £19.99

Gregory Biosync - Maya 20 - Women’s Hiking Backpack, 49 cm, 20 L, 0.86 KG, Daypack with Adjustable Torso, Breathable Backpanel, Hydration Compatible, Grey (Sunset Grey)

In stock
£121.82
Free Delivery

GREGORY backpack Maya 20 Backpack Sunset Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.84
Free Delivery

Gregory Maya 20 Hiking backpack 49 cm gray

3-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Gregory - Women's Maya 20 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£151.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory Maya 20L Backpack Red Women
£95.08
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Maya 20 Plus Trekking backpack 49 cm red
£109.62
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Women's Maya 20 - Walking backpack blue
£165.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Maya 15 Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£130.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Maya 20 Sunset Grey - Backpack

Cheapest offer

The Gregory Maya 20 Sunset Grey women's backpack is ideal for day hikes. It offers 20 liters of space with optimal carrying comfort and an eco-responsible design.
£98.47
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk