Gregory Nano 4l Waist Bag Green

Gregory - Nano Waistpack - Hip bag size 4 l, multi

Gregory Nano 4l Waist Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory - Nano Waistpack - Hip bag size 4 l, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.95
Delivery from £4.49

Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano Waistpack, 33 cm, 4 L, 0.18 Kg, Hiking Belt Bag, Multiple Zippered Pockets, Padded Comfortable fit, Green (Terrain Green)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano Waistpack, 33 cm, 4 L, 0.18 Kg, Hiking Belt Bag, Multiple Zippered Pockets, Padded Comfortable fit, Green (Terrain Green)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.20
Free Delivery
Gregory Nano 4l Waist Bag Green

Cheapest offer

If you're looking for a stylish travel companion, the Nano Waistpack is for you. The large zippered compartment fits a phone and internal dividers keep your wallet and everyday items organized. The front pocket and clip are ideal for stashing your keys, while the padded backpanel keeps you comfortable. Wear it as a traditional waistpack or crossbody bag, it is a reflection of your outdoor lifestyle.Designed For a Life Outside:- A pack for every adventure, the Nano collection is your ideal companion for trail, travel, or daily use.Express Yourself:- Colorful, energetic packs that reflect your mountain lifestyle.Features:- Wide 3,8 cm strap with secure buckle closure for cross-body or around-the-waist carry- Top zippered pocket for quick access to phone or other valuables- Large zippered main compartment with internal mesh divider pockets- Front zippered compartment with secure key leash- Side webbing compression straps- Padded backpanel with quilting detail- Reflective webbing attachmen
£27.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory Nano Waist Bag Blue
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Nano Waist Bag Black
£27.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Nano Mini Waist Bag Black
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Nano Mini Waist Bag Beige
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Nano Unisex Day Hiking/Commuter/Active Travel Waistpack, One Size Fits All, MOAB TAN, One size
£45.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.43