Gregory Paragon 50 Rc Backpack Black M-L Men

Gregory - Paragon 50 Alpine Black - M-L - Backpack

Gregory Paragon 50 Rc Backpack Black M-L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£190.49
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory - Paragon 50 RC - Walking backpack size M/L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£283.95
Free Delivery
Gregory Paragon 50 Rc Backpack Black M-L Men

Cheapest offer

The Paragon collections are best-suited for adventurous backpacker who need lightweight performance for any trip. We designed our dynamic Freefloat hip belt and Air-Cushion back panel to deliver lasting comfort and integrated breathability. The intuitive organization simplifies your gear layout so you can stay connected and truly immerse yourself in the wilderness.Moves With You:- The elasticized FreeFloat panels allow the hipbelt to move independently from the pack's frame, syncing with your body as you move down the trail.Cool-contact Backpanel:- Sweat less and carry more with the Air-Cushion mesh backpanel. Consisting of over 90% air, this next-generation material offers the comfort to carry large loads while keeping you cool.Everything Within Reach:- Designed with the ideal suite of On-The-Go features including trail-access water bottle pockets, a harness pocket design for snacks and made for a Garmin® inReach®, so you can keep cruising.Customizable, Adjustable Fit:- Utilizing a pr
£190.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GREGORY Aerolon Paragon 50 Rc - Men - - size M/L- model 2025 M/L
£166.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Gregory - Paragon 40 Cascade Green - M-L - Backpack
£149.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory Paragon 50 RC Backpack S-M
£212.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Paragon 40 Rc Backpack Black M-L Men
£151.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Gregory Paragon 60 Trekking backpack M-L 76 cm green
£176.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49