Gregory - 25L backpack - Rhune 25 Swiss Green - Khaki Khaki one size

Gregory - Rhune 25 - Daypack grey

Gregory - 25L backpack - Rhune 25 Swiss Green - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£83.60
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory - Rhune 25 - Daypack grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£91.63
Free Delivery

Gregory Rhune 25l Backpack Green

6 working day(s)
£93.49
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory Rhune 25L Backpack One Size

In stock
£104.42
Free Delivery

Gregory Rhune 25 Daypack 51 cm Laptop compartment green

3-5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory Rhune 25 | Backpack | black
£81.00
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Rhune 25l Backpack Beige
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GREGORY Rhune 25 backpack - Black One Size
£181.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Gregory Rhune 25 Daypack 51 cm Laptop compartment gray
£120.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - 25L backpack - Rhune 25 Swiss Green - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest offer

The Rhune 25 Swiss Green brand's backpack Gregory is a functional 25-litre model, ideal for daily sports and daily use.Made from recycled 300D Ripstop polyester with aDWR durable, PFAS-free water-repellent treatment , this bag offers excellent water resistance and durability. It has a padded compartment for a 15" Laptop as well as space for a Tablet or files, perfect for protecting your electronic devices. The back panel AirCushion ensures optimal ventilation and lasting comfort thanks to its foam and 3D structure that allows air to circulate.For comfortable carrying, the shoulder strap is padded and equipped with a Removable sternum strap, while reflective buckles improve visibility in low-light conditions. This backpack is also very practical with its numerous secure pockets, including a harness pocket Digi, a front zip pocket and an expandable side pocket for bottles, as well as a carabiner for keys. The padded handle on top makes it easy to grip.It Rhune 25 combines stren
£83.60
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk