Gregory Targhee 26l Backpack Red,Orange

Gregory - Targhee 26 Gamma Red - Backpack

Gregory Targhee 26l Backpack Red,Orange

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£132.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Targhee 26 Hiking backpack 53 cm red

3-5 days
£195.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Targhee 26l Backpack Red,Orange

Cheapest offer

GREGORY Targhee 26L: The Ultimate Fast-and-Light Backcountry BackpackConquer untracked powder and ascend alpine peaks with the GREGORY Targhee 26L, a masterfully engineered backpack for fast-and-light backcountry missions. Designed for skiers, snowboarders, and all-season adventurers, this pack delivers exceptional stability, intuitive access, and uncompromising safety features. Its streamlined 26-liter volume is the perfect capacity for full-day tours, dawn patrols, and even off-season hiking, making it a truly versatile choice for any mountain enthusiast.The Targhee 26L is built around the innovative VertFlex suspension system. This supportive, frameless design provides outstanding torsional flexibility, allowing the pack to move with your body during dynamic descents and technical climbs. The result is a stable, balanced load that never hinders your performance. The molded backpanel is designed to shed snow, ensuring comfort and a dry back throughout your journey. This pack is thoug
£132.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory - Targhee 26 - Ski touring backpack blue
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49