Gregory Verte 24l Backpack Black M-L

Gregory Alpine - Verte 24 MD/LG, Ski Backpack, 51 cm, 24 L, 1.15 KG, Flexible hipbelt, Chairlift-friendly, Snow shedding backpanel, Black (Carbon Bronze)

Gregory Verte 24l Backpack Black M-L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£115.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Verte 24 Hiking backpack M-L 51 cm black

3-5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Verte 24l Backpack Black M-L

Cheapest offer

The elasticized webbing stretches to allow for uninhibited movement, but comfortably tensions to your body to provide support.The minimalist design is chairlift friendly with minimal dangling webbing, and a quick access side pocket to keep chairlift snacks easy to access.These packs feature diagonal ski carry, snowboard/snowshoe carry, and a-frame carry.The padded front panel provides ideal protection for gear and the unique gusseted opening makes accessing your gear simple and loading up a hydration reservoir a cinch.Ready for the next step in your skiing journey? Look no further than the Verte 24.Made with recycled materials, a fully padded dynamic hipbelt, and a simple design, you can carry this bag on the chairlift in style or bootpack your way up the mountain.Features:- Lightweight, blended recycled nylon ripstop fabric with PFC-free durable water-repellant coating.- Elasticized CloudControl hipbelt stretches to allow for uninhibited movement, but comfortably tensions to your body
£115.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory Alpine - Verte 18 MD/LG, Ski Backpack, 51 cm, 18 L, 0.97 KG, Flexible hipbelt, Chairlift-friendly, Snow shedding backpanel, Black (Carbon Bronze)
Free Delivery