Gregory - Women's Jade 28 - Walking backpack size XS/S, grey

GREGORY Jade 28 Rc - Women - Green / Grey - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S

Gregory - Women's Jade 28 - Walking backpack size XS/S, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£154.80
Free Delivery

Gregory hiking backpack Jade 28 RC Backpack Artichoke Green green-grey

In stock
£165.13
Free Delivery
Gregory - Women's Jade 28 - Walking backpack size XS/S, grey

Cheapest offer

Gregory - Women's Jade 28 - Walking backpack. Material type: plastic|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded hip belt|Main compartment access: frontloader|Venting: mesh inserts|Additional features: 2 bottle holder|Additional features: 2 hip belt pockets|Additional features: lid compartment|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Volume: 28 l|Reference size: per piece|Volume: 28
£154.80
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

GREGORY Jade 28 - Women - Red - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£168.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 28 Lt Rc Woman Backpack Blue Woman
£115.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
GREGORY Jade 28 - Women - Blue - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£168.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 28l Woman Backpack Blue S-M Woman
£129.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Gregory Jade 28l Woman Backpack Red S-M Woman
£125.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49