Gregory Vaporspan - Zulu LT 25 - Men's Day Hiking Backpack, 55 cm, 25L, 1.06 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Adjustable Hipbelt, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Green (Forage Green)

GREGORY Zulu 25 Lt Rc - Men - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size

Gregory Vaporspan - Zulu LT 25 - Men's Day Hiking Backpack, 55 cm, 25L, 1.06 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Adjustable Hipbelt, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Green (Forage Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Gregory Zulu 25 Lt Rc Backpack Green Men

10 working day(s)
£153.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Zulu 25 Hiking backpack 55 cm olive

3-5 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory - Zulu 25 LT RC - Walking backpack blue
£134.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Vaporspan - Zulu LT 25 - Men's Day Hiking Backpack, 55 cm, 25L, 1.06 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Adjustable Hipbelt, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Black (Volcanic Black)
£135.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Zulu 28 LT Backpack - SS25
£130.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Zulu 35 Backpack - SS25
£161.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Zulu 28 Lt Rc Backpack Blue Men
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Vaporspan - Zulu LT 25 - Men's Day Hiking Backpack, 55 cm, 25L, 1.06 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Adjustable Hipbelt, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Green (Forage Green)

Cheapest offer

Dayhiking backpack: 55H x 20W x 29D, 25L, 1.06 KG VaporSpan ventilated backpanel with specialized mesh panels to provide anatomical support, Designed using our lifecycle analysis tool resulting in a 25% reduction in carbon impact through the use of blended recycled polyester fabric Comfort cradle hipbelt with seamless design for hotspot free comfort , Hipbelt zippered pockets large enough to fit most phones, Padded shoulder straps with smooth surface, breathable mesh for close to skin comfort Top quick access zippered pocket for secure, easy to grab storage, Large stretch-mesh side pockets large enough to hold large format water bottles, Included raincover stored in zippered pocket Interior hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration attachment system compatible with Gregory Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole system with adjustable bungee attachment and bottom loops, Front laser cut light attachment loop
amazon.co.uk