Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Zulu 55 Halo Blue for Men - Size S/M - Navy Navy S/M

GREGORY Zulu 55 - Men - Blue - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Zulu 55 Halo Blue for Men - Size S/M - Navy Navy S/M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£181.20
Delivery from £9.99

GREGORY Zulu 55 - Men - Blue - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£191.00
Delivery from £16.99

Gregory Zulu 55l Backpack Blue S-M Men

1 working day(s)
£193.99
Delivery from £8.49

Gregory - Zulu 55 - Walking backpack size S/M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£246.36
Free Delivery

Gregory Zulu 55 Trekking backpack S-M 74 cm blue

3-5 days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Zulu 55 Halo Blue for Men - Size M/L - Navy Navy M/L
£181.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory Vaporspan - Zulu LT 25 - Men's Day Hiking Backpack, 55 cm, 25L, 1.06 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Adjustable Hipbelt, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Green (Forage Green)
Free Delivery
Gregory Zulu LT 20 Hiking backpack 55 cm blue
£94.10
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Gregory Zulu 20 RC | Hiking backpack | black
£97.85
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Vaporspan - Zulu LT 25 - Men's Day Hiking Backpack, 55 cm, 25L, 1.06 KG, Lightweight Ventilated Backpanel, Adjustable Hipbelt, Hydration Compatible, Raincover Included, Blue (Starlight Blue)
Free Delivery
Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Zulu 55 Halo Blue for Men - Size S/M - Navy Navy S/M

Cheapest offer

The Zulu 55 Halo Blue is a high-end multi-day hiking backpack for men from the brand Gregory.This model is comfortable and practical for all your outdoor activities. The ventilated back panel is made of stretch mesh, and its FreeFloatone-piece waistbeltwraps snugly around the bodyto provide even support. The linear mesh frames are strategically placed on the back panel for added comfort. There are big pockets on the waist belt for your phone or other personal items.With a capacity of 55 litres, it's perfect for carrying your gear on any path. The padded braces have a smooth surface, and the breathable mesh provides extra comfort. There's a designated spot for your hydration system, which is practical when you're walking for several hours. A lower compartment allows you to store your sleeping bag and access it easily thanks to a removable divider.This bag has plenty of pockets so you can carry as much as possible. You can also attach your poles or ice axes using the adjustable attachmen
£181.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk