Gremlins ReAction Figures - Mohawk Battle Ready Character Card Figure

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£14.99
Delivery from £2.00

Super7 - Gremlins 2 - ReAction Figures - Mohawk (Character Card) [New Toy] Act

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
Free Delivery

Gremlins Reaction Figures Mohawk (Character Card) Action Figure Super7

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.43
Delivery from £36.08

GREMLINS REACTION FIGURES - MOHAWK CHARACTER CARD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Super7 Gremlins Reaction Figures - Mohawk (Character Card) Action Fi (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.22
Free Delivery
Gremlins ReAction Figures - Mohawk Battle Ready Character Card Figure

Cheapest offer

Someone must have left the water dripping. Mohawk is here as a ReAction Figure, and he’s ready to wreak havoc. Based on the 1990 film Gremlins 2: The New Batch, this 3.75” scale, articulated figure features intricate sculpting and paint details. And, this one’s packaged on a blistered cardback “character card” with refreshed, full-color and detailed original artwork. This feisty character is a must-have for any Gremlins fan’s shelf-just maybe make sure Gizmo is standing by with a bow and arrow.
£14.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Gremlins Gizmo Battle Ready Rambo Super7 ReAction Figure MOC Retro Toy
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUPER7 Gremlins Reaction Figures Wave 01 - Gizmo, 3.75 inch Scale, RE-GREM-04652
Free Delivery
Gremlins ReAction Figures - Gizmo Battle Ready Character Card
£14.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Wolf Man Universal Monsters Super7 ReAction+ Figure 3.75”
Free Delivery