Grenade Protein Bar Oreo PK12

Grenade Oreo Carb Killa Protein Bars | 12 x 60g

Grenade Protein Bar Oreo PK12

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£39.59
Free Delivery

Grenade High Protein Bar Low Sugar Oreo (Pack of 12) C007177

1-3 working days
£41.54
Delivery from £4.74
Grenade Protein Bar Oreo PK12

Cheapest offer

Grenade High Protein Bar Low Sugar Oreo (Pack of 12) C007177. Creme layer flavoured with Oreo vanilla and a nougat centre with Oreo cocoa. Topped with real Oreo pieces. 21g protein and 1g sugar. Coated in Granade's signature low sugar chocolate.
£39.59
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Grenade OREO Protein Bars
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grenade Birthday Cake Flavour Protein Bar 60g - Case of 12 [Best Before: 31/08/2026]
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grenade High Protein, Low Sugar Bar - White Chocolate Cookie, 12 x 60 g
£29.99
GBP 5.00 / 10g
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grenade Jaffa Quake Protein Bar 60g - Case of 12 [Best Before: 31/07/2026]
£29.99
GBP 5.00 / 10g
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grenade OREO White - High Protein, Low Sugar Bars, 12 x 60 g
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery