Parfums Gres Cabotine for Women 100ml EDT Spray

Gres Cabotine 100ml EDT Spray

Parfums Gres Cabotine for Women 100ml EDT Spray

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.10
Delivery from £14.90

Grès Cabotine EDT 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.45
Delivery from £4.95

Parfums Gres Cabotine for Women 100ml EDT Spray

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.46
Delivery from £13.99

Gres Cabotine EDT Spray 100ml

48 hours
£15.04
Free Delivery

7640111494027 Gres Cabotine de Gres woda toaletowa spray 100ml (P1) Gres

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Delivery from £19.99

GRES DE CABOTINE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Parfums Gres Cabotine for Women 100ml EDT Spray

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £15.60

Grès - Cabotine Eau De Toilette (100ml)

Unknown
£16.99

Parfums Gres Cabotine for Women 100ml EDT Spray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.27
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Parfums Gres Cabotine for Women 100ml EDT Spray

Cheapest offer

Women's Fragrance Large 100ml size Floral fragrance for women Fragrance released in 1990
£13.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Musk, Patchouli, Sandalwood
Fragrance main heart notes Ginger, Hyacinth, Lily, Tuberose
Fragrance main top notes Ginger, Mandarin, Ylang-ylang
Suitable for Women
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Floral and fruity scent profile
• Elegant, eye-catching bottle design
• Empowers and embodies modern femininity

Similar products

Gres Cabotine Gold Eau De Toilette 100ml
£12.00
Compare 13 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
PARFUM GRES CABOTINE ROSE EDT 100ML
£18.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabotine for Women by Parfums Gres - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray
£24.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gres Cabotine Turquoise Eau De Parfum 100ml
£12.91
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Parfums Gres Cabotine Rosalie For Women 3.4 Oz Edt Spray, 100ml
£18.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99