Parfums Grès Cabotine De Grès Eau de Toilette 100ml | TJ Hughes

Gres Cabotine De Gres Eau De Toilette 100ml

Parfums Grès Cabotine De Grès Eau de Toilette 100ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.99

Parfums Gres Cabotine for Women 100ml EDT Spray

In stock
£13.10
Delivery from £14.90

Parfums Grès Cabotine De Grès Eau de Toilette 100ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.48
Free Delivery

Parfums Gres Cabotine for Women 100ml EDT Spray

In stock
£14.07
Delivery from £13.99

Grès Cabotine EDT 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.45
Delivery from £4.95

Gres Cabotine EDT Spray 100ml

48 hours
£15.04
Free Delivery

Gres Cabotine De Gres Eau De Toilette 100ml

3-4 days
£15.30
Delivery from £3.70

Gres Cabotine 100ml EDT Spray

3-5 days
£16.50
Free Delivery

Grès Cabotine Eau de Toilette - 100ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £3.39
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Musk, Patchouli, Sandalwood
Fragrance main heart notes Ginger, Hyacinth, Lily, Tuberose
Fragrance main top notes Ginger, Mandarin, Ylang-ylang
Suitable for Women
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Floral and fruity scent profile
• Elegant, eye-catching bottle design
• Empowers and embodies modern femininity

Similar products

Gres Cabotine Gold Eau De Toilette 100ml
£12.00
Compare 21 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Gres Cabotine Gold Women Eau de Toilette 100 ml
£12.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Gres Parfums Cabotine Florale 100ml Vapo Eau De Toilette Pink Woman
£13.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cabotine for Women by Parfums Gres - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray
£24.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gres Cabotine Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml
£25.30
50.6 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parfums Grès Cabotine De Grès Eau de Toilette 100ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Cabotine by Gres is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes coriander black currant plum cassia peach tangerine orange blossom. Middle notes carnation tuberose iris violet freesia ginger jasmine hyacinth heliotrope ylangylang rose. Base notes sandalwood tonka bean amber musk civet vanilla vetiver cedar black currant. Cabotine was launched in 1990. Department: Cosmetics , PARFUMS GRÈS , 100ml , Colour: N/A
£12.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk